Abbreviation Key

Find the abbreviation you looking for in this table. If you don't know what the group key means find it in the next table. Please note the the sources listed as part of the result summary are actually group abbreviations, not source abbreviation.

Sources

Source
Abrv.
Group
Abrv.
Source Description
ACPACPS.S. Aurora Class Space Cruiser Blueprints
AETOS"Assignment:Earth" by Art Wallace
AESAESAvenger Class Evolution Sheet
AFTOS"The Alternative Factor" by Don Ingalls
Al/aTAS"Albatross" by Dario Finelli
Am/aTAS"The Ambergris Element" by Margaret Armen
AONTOS"By Any Other Name" by D.C. Fontana and Jerome Bixby
ApTOS"The Apple" by Max Ehrlich and Gene L. Coon
ArTOS"Arena" by Gene L. Coon
ATTOS"Amok Time" by Theodore Sturgeon
AYTOS"All Our Yesterdays" by Jean Lissette Aroeste
BCTOS"Bread And Circuses" by Gene L. Coon and Gene Roddenberry
Be/aTAS"Bem" by David Gerrold
BFS/aTAS"Beyond The Farthest Star" by Samuel A. Peeples
BTTOS"Balance Of Terror" by Paul Schneider
CBSCBSU.S.S. Crusaider Class Battleship Sheet (arguably THE worst)
CC/aTAS"The Counter-Clock Incident" by John Culver
CCPCCPU.S.S. Caracal Class Command Cruiser Blueprints
CDPCDPU.S.S. Sherman Class Cargo Drone Blueprints
CEFTOS"The City On The Edge Of Forever" by Harlan Ellison
CgTOS"The Changeling" by John Meredyth Lucas
CKTOS"The Conscience Of The King" by Barry Trivers
CLTOS"And The Children Shall Lead" by Edward J. Lakso
CmlTOS"Court Martial" by Don M. Mankiewicz and Steven W. Carabatsos
CMnTOS"The Corbomite Maneuver" by Jerry Sohl
CmsTOS"The Cloud-Minders" by Margaret Armen
COMCOMU.S.S. Cheyenne Class Exploration Cruiser Operations Manual
CpTOS"Catspaw" by Robert Bloch
CTPCTPU.S.S. Durance Class Cargo/Tug Class Blueprints
CXTOS"Charlie X" by D.C. Fontana
DCPDCPU.S.S. Detroyat Class Heavy Destroyer Blueprints.
DDTOS"Devil In The Dark" by Gene L. Coon
DDSDDSDreadnought Design Sheet (Federation II & Ascension)
DMaTOS"The Doomsday Machine" by Norman Spinrad
DMdTOS"Dagger Of The Mind" by Shimon Wincelberg (S. Bar-David)
DPSDPSU.S.S. Decatur Prototype Test Starship Sheet
DSN #1DSN-N"Emissary" by J.M. Dillard
DSN #10DSN-N"Valhalla" by Nathan Archer
DSN #11DSN-N"Devil in the Sky" by Greg Cox and Gregory Betancourt
DSN #12DSN-N"The Laertian Gamble" by Robert Sheckley
DSN #13DSN-N"Station Rage" by Diane Carey
DSN #14DSN-N"The Long Night" by Dean Wesley Smith and Kristine Kathryn Rusch
DSN #15DSN-N"Objective: Bajor" by John Peel
DSN #2DSN-N"The Siege" by Peter David
DSN #3DSN-N"Bloodletter" by K.W. Jeter
DSN #4DSN-N"The Big Game" by Sandy Schofield
DSN #5DSN-N"Fallen Heroes" by Dafydd Ab Hugh
DSN #6DSN-N"Betrayal" by Lois Tilton
DSN #7DSN-N"Warchild" by Esther Friesner
DSN #8DSN-N"Antimatter" by John Vornholt
DSN #9DSN-N"Proud Helios" by Melissa Scott
DSN 401DSN"Emissary" (Part I) by Michael Piller
DSN 402DSN"Emissary" (Part II) by Michael Piller
DSN 403DSN"A Man Alone" by Michael Piller
DSN 404DSN"Past Prologue" by Kathryn Powell
DSN 405DSN"Babel" by Michael McGreevey and Naren Shankar
DSN 406DSN"Captive Pursuit" by Jill Sherman Donner and Michael Piller
DSN 407DSN"Q-Less" by Robert Hewitt Wolfe
DSN 408DSN"Dax" by D.C. Fontana and Peter Allan Fields
DSN 409DSN"The Passenger" by Morgan Gende, R.H. Wolfe, and Michael Piller
DSN 410DSN"Move Along Home" by F. Rappaport, L. Rich, & J. Carrigan-Fauci
DSN 411DSN"The Nagus" by Ira Steven Behr
DSN 412DSN"Vortex" by Sam Rolfe
DSN 413DSN"Battle Lines" by Richard Danus and Evan Carlos Somers
DSN 414DSN"The Storyteller" by Kurt Michael Bensmiller and Ira Steven Behr
DSN 415DSN"Progress" by Peter Allan Fields
DSN 416DSN"If Wishes Were Horses" by N.M. Crawford, W. Crawford & M. Piller
DSN 417DSN"The Forsaken" by Don Carlos Dunaway and Michael Piller
DSN 418DSN"Dramatis Personae" by Joe Menosky
DSN 419DSN"Duet" by Peter Allan Fields
DSN 420DSN"In The Hands Of The Prophets" by Robert Hewitt Wolfe
DSN 421DSN"The Homecoming" by Ira Steven Behr
DSN 422DSN"The Circle" by Peter Allan Fields
DSN 423DSN"The Siege" by Michael Piller
DSN 424DSN"Invasive Procedures" by John Whelpley and Robert Hewitt Wolfe
DSN 425DSN"Cardassians" by James Crocker
DSN 426DSN"Melora" by E.C. Somers, S. Baum, M. Piller, and J. Crocker
DSN 427DSN"Rules of Aquisition" by Ira Steven Behr
DSN 428DSN"Necessary Evil" by Peter Allan Fields
DSN 429DSN"Second Sight" by M.G. O'Connell, I.S. Behr, and R.H. Wolfe
DSN 430DSN"Sanctuary" by Frederick Rappaport
DSN 431DSN"Rivals" by Joe Menosky
DSN 432DSN"The Alternate" by Bill Dial
DSN 433DSN"Armageddon Game" by Morgan Gendel
DSN 434DSN"Whispers" by Paul Robert Coyl
DSN 435DSN"Paradise" by Jeff King, Richard Manning, and Hans Beimler
DSN 436DSN"Shadow Play" by Robert Hewitt Wolfe
DSN 437DSN"Playing God" by Jim Trombetta and Michael Piller
DSN 438DSN"Profit and Loss" by Flip Kobler and Cindy Marcus
DSN 439DSN"Blood Oath" by Peter Allan Fields
DSN 440DSN"The Maquis, Part I" by James Crocker
DSN 441DSN"The Maquis, Part II" by Ira Steven Behr
DSN 442DSN"The Wire" by Robert Hewitt Wolfe
DSN 443DSN"Crossover" by Peter Allan Fields and Michael Piller
DSN 444DSN"The Collaborator" by Gary Holland, I.S. Behr, and R.H. Wolfe
DSN 445DSN"Tribunal" by Bill Dial
DSN 446DSN"The Jem'Hadar" by Ira Steven Behr
DSN 447DSN"The Search, Part I" by Ronald D. Moore
DSN 448DSN"The Search, Part II" by Ronald D. Moore
DSN 449DSN"The House Of Quark" by Ronald D. Moore
DSN 450DSN"Equilibrium" by Rene Echevarria
DSN 451DSN"Second Skin" by Robert Hewitt Wolfe
DSN 452DSN"The Abandoned" by D. Thomas Maio and Steve Warnek
DSN 453DSN"Civil Defense" by Mike Krohn
DSN 454DSN"Meridian" by Mark Gehred-O'Connell by Hilary Bader & E.C. Somers
DSN 455DSN"Defiant" by Ronald D. Moore
DSN 456DSN"Fascination" by Philip Lazebnik by Ira S. Behr and James Crocker
DSN 457DSN"Past Tense, Part I" by Ira Steven Behr and Robert H. Wolfe
DSN 458DSN"Past Tense, Part II" by Ira Steven Behr and Robert H. Wolfe
DSN 459DSN"Life Support" by Ronald D. Moore
DSN 460DSN"Heart Of Stone" by Ira Steven Behr and Robert Hewitt Wolfe
DSN 461DSN"Destiny" by David S. Cohen and Martin A. Winer
DSN 462DSN"Prophet Motive" by Ira Steven Behr and Robert Hewitt Wolfe
DSN 463DSN"Visionary" by John Shirley
DSN 464DSN"Distant Voices" by Ira Steven Behr and Robert Hewitt Wolfe
DSN 465DSN"Improbable Cause" by Rene Echevarria
DSN 466DSN"Through The Looking Glass" by Ira Steven Behr and Robert Wolfe
DSN 467DSN"The Die Is Cast" by Ronald D. Moore
DSN 468DSN"Explorers" by Rene Echevarria
DSN 469DSN"Family Business" by Ira Steven Behr and Robert Hewitt Wolfe
DSN 470DSN"Shakaar" by Gordon Dawson
DSN 471DSN"Facets" by Rene Echevarria
DSN 472DSN"The Adversary" by Ira Steven Behr and Robert Hewitt Wolfe
DSN 473DSN"The Way of the Warrior" (Part I) by Ira Behr and Robert Wolfe
DSN 474DSN"The Way of the Warrior" (Part II) by Ira Behr and Robert Wolfe
DSN 475DSN"Hippocratic Oath" by Lisa Klink
DSN 476DSN"The Visitor" by Michael Taylor
DSN 477DSN"Indiscretion" by Nicholas Corea
DSN 478DSN"Rejoined" by Ronald D. Moore and Rene Echevarria
DSN 479DSN"Starship Down" by Mack & Ordover
DSN 480DSN"Little Green Men" by Ira Steven Behr and Robert Hewitt Wolfe
DSN 481DSN"The Sword of Kahless" by Hans Beimler
DSN 482DSN"Our Man Bashir" by Ronald D. Moore
DSN 483DSN"Homefront" by Ira Steven Behr and Robert Hewitt Wolfe
DSN 484DSN"Paradise Lost" by Ira Steven Behr and Robert Hewitt Wolfe
DSN 485DSN"Crossfire" by Rene Echevarria
DSN 486DSN"Return to Grace" by Hans Beimler
DSN 487DSN"The Sons of Mogh" by Ronald D. Moore
DSN 488DSN"Bar Association" by Ira Steven Behr and Robert Hewitt Wolfe
DSN 489DSN"Accession" by Jane Espenson
DSN 490DSN"Rules of Engagement" by Ronald D. Moore
DSN 491DSN"Hard Time" by Robert Hewitt Wolfe
DSN 492DSN"Shattered Mirror" by Ira Steven Behr and Hans Beimler
DSN 493DSN"The Muse" by Rene Echevarria
DSN 494DSN"For The Cause" by Ronald D. Moore
DSN 495DSN"The Quickening" by Naren Shankar
DSN 496DSN"To The Death" by Ira Steven Behr and Robert Hewitt Wolfe
DSN 497DSN"Body Parts" by Hans Beimler
DSN 498DSN"Broken Link" by Robert Hewitt Wolfe and Ira Steven Behr
DTPDTPU.S.S. Dollond Class Transport Blueprints
DvTOS"Day Of The Dove" by Jerome Bixby
DYTOS"The Deadly Years" by David P. Harmon
DYCDYCDY-Series Comparison Chart
EB/aTAS"The Eye Of The Beholder" by David P. Harmon
EBDEBDEnterprise Bridge Deck (NCC-1701-A) Blueprint Sheet
EBLPEBLPU.S.S. Enterprise Bridge Layout Blueprints
EBPEBPU.S.S. Enterprise Bridge Blueprints
ECPECPU.S.S. Excelsior/Ingram Space Control Ship Blueprints
EDCEDCU.S.S. Enterprise (NCC-1701-D) Cutaway Poster
EDPEDPU.S.S. Enterprise NCC-1701A Deck Plans
EITOS"The Enterprise Incident" by D.C. Fontana
EMTOS"Errand of Mercy" by Gene L. Coon
Em0TOS"The Empath" by Joyce Muskat
EOMEOMU.S.S. Enterprise Officers Manual (original and "updated" versions)
ETTOS"Elaan Of Troyius" by John Meredyth Lucas
EWTOS"The Enemy Within" by Richard Matheson
FASAFASAFantA Simulations Associates gaming booklets/manuals
FCTOS"Friday's Child" by D.C. Fontana
FCPFCPU.S.S. Federation Class Dreadnought Blueprints
FRSFRSFederation Reference Series
FSCFSCFederation Shuttlecarrer Comparison Chart
FSFFSFFrom the Files of Star Fleet Command
FTSFTSFederation Technological Survey 2150 to 2370, Vol. 1
FWTOS"For The World Is Hollow And I Have Touched The Sky" by Vollaerts
GCPGCPGlenn Class Fleet Survey Vessel Blueprints
GN 1GN"Enterprise: The First Adventure" by Vonda N. McIntyre
GN 10GN"Probe" by Margaret Wander Bonano
GN 11GN"Imzadi" by Peter David
GN 12GN"Best Destiny" by Diane Carey
GN 13GN"The Devil's Heart" by Carmen Carter
GN 14GN"Shadows On The Sun" by Michael Jan Friedman
GN 15GN"Dark Mirror" by Diane Duane
GN 16GN"Sarek" by A.C. Crispin
GN 17GN"Q-Squared" by Peter David
GN 18GN"Federation" by Judith & Garfield Reeves-Stevens
GN 19GN"Warped" by K.W. Jeter
GN 2GN"Strangers From The Sky" by Margaret Wander Bonanno
GN 20GN"The Ashes Of Eden" by William Shatner and J.G. Reeves-Stevens
GN 21GN"Crossover" by Michael Jan Friedman
GN 22GN"The Return" by William Shatner and J.G. Reeves-Stevens
GN 23GN"Klingon" by Dean Wesley Smith and Kristine Kathryn Rusch
GN 24GN"Kahless" by Michael Jan Friedman
GN 3GN"Final Frontier" by Diane Carey
GN 4GN"Spock's World" by Diane Duane (First TOS hardcover novel)
GN 5GN"The Lost Years" by J.M. Dillard
GN 6GN"Metamorphosis" by Jean Lorrah (First TNG "giant novel")
GN 7GN"Prime Directive" by Judith & Garfield Reeves-Stevens
GN 8GN"Vendetta" by Peter David
GN 9GN"Reunion" by Michael Jan Friedman
GSTOS"The Galileo Seven" by Oliver Crawford and S. Bar-David
GSMGSMGalileo Class Starcruiser: Ship's Organization & Regulations Manual
GTTOS"The Gamesters Of Triskelion" by Margaret Armen
HCEHCEU.S.S. Enterprise Heavy Cruiser Evolution Blueprints
HCFPHCFPU.S.S. Hornet Class Fighter-Carrier Blueprints
HCP?
HFPHFPU.S.S. Avenger Class Heavy Frigate Blueprints
HS/aTAS"How Sharper Than A Serpent's Tooth" by Russell Bates and D. Wise
ICPICPU.S.S. Independence Class Armed Freighter Blueprints
ICPGICPGU.S.S. Intrepid Class Starship Blueprints And Technical Guide
IFPIFPU.S.S. Ianar Class Fast Frigate Blueprints
IMTOS"I, Mudd" by Stephen Kandel and David Gerrold
ISTOS"The Immunity Syndrome" by Robert Sabaroff
IV/aTAS"The Infinite Vulcan" by Walter Koenig
JBTOS"Journey To Babel" by D.C. Fontana
JCPJCPU.S.S. Joshua Class Command Cruiser Blueprints
JDCPJDCPJackill's Daedalus Class Exploration Craft Data Sheets
Ji/aTAS"The Jihad" by Stephen Kandel
JRMJRMJackill's Star Fleet Reference Manual: Ships of the Fleet Vol. I
JRM2JRMJackill's Star Fleet Reference Manual: Ships of the Fleet Vol. II
JRM3JRMJackill's Star Fleet Reference Manual: Ships of the Fleet Vol. III
K7PK7PSpace Station Class K Blueprints
KAKAThe Kobayashi Alternative (computer game)
KDKDThe Klingon Dictionary
KMPKMPS.S. Kobayashi Maru Blueprints
KMP2KMP2Kobayashi Maru Neutronic Fuel Carrier Blueprints
KTMKTMU.S.S. Khai Tam Technical Orientation Manual
LBTOS"Let That Be Your Last Battlefield" by Oliver Crawford
LGTOS"What Are Little Girls Made Of?" by Robert Bloch
Log 1Log
Log 10Log
Log 10+Log
Log 2Log
Log 3Log
Log 4Log
Log 5Log
Log 7Log
Log 8Log
Log 9Log
LORLORLine Officer Requirements Manuals (2 volumes & 1 supplement)
LS/aTAS"The Lorelei Signal" by Margaret Armen
LTPLTPU.S.S. Lynx Timeship Prototype Blueprints
LZTOS"The Lights Of Zetar" by Jeremy Tarcher and Shari Lewis
MCPMCPMerchantman Class J Cargo Ship Blueprints
MDSMDSMenahga Tactical Battlecruiser Development Sheet
MeTOS"The Menagerie" (Parts I & II) by Gene Roddenberry
MGTOS"The Mark Of Gideon" by George F. Slavin and Stanley Adams
MiTOS"Miri" by Adrian Spies
MMTOS"Mirror, Mirror" by Jerome Bixby
MP/aTAS"Mudd's Passion" by Stephen Kandel
MRMMRMStar Fleet Medical Reference Manual
MSGEMSGEMr. Scott's Guide to the Enterprise
MTTOS"The Man Trap" by George Clayton Johnson
Mt0TOS"Metamorphosis" by Gene L. Coon
MTT/aTAS"More Tribbles, More Troubles" by David Gerrold
Mtu/aTAS"The Magicks Of Megas-tu" by Larry Brody
MWTOS"Mudd's Women" by Stephen Kandel
NTTOS"The Naked Time" by John F. Black
NTMNTMStar Trek: The Next Generation Technical Manual
OATOS"Operation--Annihilate!" by Stephen W. Carabatsos
ObTOS"Obsession" by Art Wallace
OGTOS"The Omega Glory" by Gene Roddenberry
ON 1ON"Spock Must Die!" by James Blish
ON 10ON"Trek to Madworld" by Stephen Goldin
ON 11ON"World Without End" by Joe Haldeman
ON 12ON"The Fate of the Phoenix" by Sondra Marshak & Myrna Culbreath
ON 13ON"Devil World" by Gordon Eklund
ON 14ON"Perry's Planet" by Jack C. Haldeman II
ON 15ON"The Galactic Whirlpool" by David Gerrold
ON 16ON"Death's Angel" by Kathleen Sky
ON 2ON"Star Trek: The New Voyages" edited by Sondra Marshak & M. Culbreath
ON 3ON"Spock, Messiah!" by Theodore R. Cogswell & Charles A. Spano, Jr.
ON 4ON"The Price of the Phoenix" by Sondra Marshak & Myrna Culbreath
ON 5ON"Planet of Judgement" by Joe Haldeman
ON 6ON"Star Trek: The New Voyages 2" edited by S. Marshak & M. Culbreath
ON 7ON"Mudd's Angels" by J.A. Lawrence (and James Blish)
ON 8ON"Vulcan!" by Kathleen Sky
ON 9ON"The Starless World" by Gordon Eklund
OPM/aTAS"One Of Our Planets Is Missing" by Marc Daniels
OUP/aTAS"Once Upon A Planet" by Len Jenson and Chuck Menville
PATOS"A Piece Of The Action" by David P. Harmon and Gene L. Coon
PASPASPerimeter Action Ships Markings & Insignia
PFTOS"Patterns Of Force" by John Meredyth Lucas
PJ/aTAS"The Practical Joker" by Chuck Menville
PLWTOS"A Private Little War" by Gene Roddenberry
PO/aTAS"The Pirates Of Orion" by Howard Weinstein
PStTOS"Plato's Stepchildren" by Meyer Dolinsky
PSyTOS"The Paradise Syndrome" by Margaret Armen
R1PR1PRegula 1 Space Laboratory Blueprints
RATOS"The Return Of The Archons" by Boris Sobelman
RGB?
RGPRGPReischl's Guide to Ships of the Fleet (Preview)
RMTOS"Requiem For Methuselah" by Jerome Bixby
RTTOS"Return To Tomorrow" by Gene Roddenberry
S79S79Starbase 79 Blueprints
SASHSASHStarfleet Academy Student Handbook
SBTOS"Spock's Brain" by Lee Cronin
SCTOS"The Savage Curtain" by Gene Roddenberry and Arthur Heinemann
SCPSCPU.S.S. Saladin Class Destroyer/Scout Blueprints
SFBSFBStar Fleet Battles/Companion Games/Prime Directive
SFCSFCSpaceflight Chronology
SFDSFDStarFleet Dynamics
SFESFEStar Fleet Enginery Sheet
SFHSFHStar Fleet Handbooks
SfPSfPStarfleet Prototype
SGTOS"The Squire Of Gothos" by Paul Schneider
SGnTOS"Spectre Of The Gun" by Lee Cronin
SLTOS"Shore Leave" by Theodore Sturgeon
SotFSotFShips of the Star Fleet (Vol. 1)
SotF2SotFShips of the Star Fleet (Vol. 2): Perimeter Action Ships
SSTOS"Space Seed" by Gene L. Coon and Carey Wilbur
SsDSsDStarship Design
ST 1ST
ST 11ST
ST 2ST
ST 3ST
ST 4ST
ST 6ST
ST 7ST
ST 9ST
ST IIMOVStar Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
ST IIIMOVStar Trek III: The Search for Spock
ST IVMOVStar Trek IV: The Voyage Home
ST VMOV-VStar Trek V: The Final Frontier
ST VIMOVStar Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country
ST VIIMOVStar Trek: Generations
ST-TMPMOVStar Trek: The Motion Picture
STD2STD2Star Fleet Tactical Database Series 2
STMSTMStar Trek Maps and/or Introduction to Navigation Manual
Su/aTAS"The Survivor" by James Schmerer
SW/aTAS"The Slaver Weapon" by Larry Niven
TATOS"A Taste of Armageddon" by Robert Hamner and Gene L. Coon
TBTOS"Is There In Truth No Beauty?" by Jean Lissette Aroeste
TBoTTBoTThe Best of Trek (paperbacks)
TBoT #1TBoT
TBoT #14TBoT
TBoT #17TBoT
TBoT #2TBoT
TBoT #4TBoT
TBoT #5TBoT
TBoT #8TBoT
Te/aTAS"The Terratin Incident" by Paul Schneider
TITOS"Turnabout Intruder" by Arthur H. Singer
TMTMStar Fleet Technical Manual (including fan supplements)
TMoSTTMoSTThe Making of Star Trek (paperback)
TNG #0TNG-N"Encounter at Farpoint" by David Gerrold
TNG #1TNG-N"Ghost Ship" by Diane Carey
TNG #10TNG-N"A Rock and a Hard Place" by Peter David
TNG #11TNG-N"Gulliver's Fugitives" by Keith Sharee
TNG #12TNG-N"Doomsday World" by Carter, David, Friedman, & R. Greenberger
TNG #123TNG-N
TNG #13TNG-N"The Eyes of the Beholders" by A.C. Crispin
TNG #14TNG-N"Exiles" by Howard Weinstein
TNG #15TNG-N"Fortune's Light" by Michael Jan Friedman
TNG #16TNG-N"Contamination" by John Vornholt
TNG #17TNG-N"Boogeymen" by Mel Gilden
TNG #18TNG-N"Q-in-Law" by Peter David
TNG #19TNG-N"Perchance to Dream" by Howard Weinstein
TNG #2TNG-N"The Peacekeepers" by Gene DeWeese
TNG #20TNG-N"Spartacus" by T.L. Mancour
TNG #21TNG-N"Chains of Command" by Bill McCay and Eloise Flood
TNG #22TNG-N"Imbalance" by V.E. Mitchell
TNG #23TNG-N"War Drums" by John Vornholt
TNG #24TNG-N"Nightshade" by Laurell K. Hamilton
TNG #25TNG-N"Grounded" by David Bischoff
TNG #26TNG-N"The Romulan Prize" by Simon Hawke
TNG #27TNG-N"Guises of the Mind" by Rebecca Neason
TNG #28TNG-N"Here There Be Dragons" by John Peel
TNG #29TNG-N"Sins of Commission" by Susan Wright
TNG #3TNG-N"The Children of Hamlin" by Carmen Carter
TNG #30TNG-N"Debtors' Planet" by W.R. Thompson
TNG #31TNG-N"Foreign Foes" by Dave Galanter and Greg Brodeur
TNG #32TNG-N"Requiem" by Michael Jan Friedman and Kevin Ryan
TNG #33TNG-N"Balance of Power" by Dafydd Ab Hugh
TNG #34TNG-N"Blaze of Glory" by Simon Hawke
TNG #35TNG-N"The Romulan Stratagem" by Robert Greenberger
TNG #36TNG-N"Into The Nebula" by Gene DeWeese
TNG #37TNG-N"The Last Stand" by Brad Ferguson
TNG #38TNG-N"Dragon's Honor" by Kij Johnson and Greg Cox
TNG #39TNG-N"Rogue Saucer" by John Vornholt
TNG #4TNG-N"Survivors" by Jean Lorrah
TNG #40TNG-N"Possession" by J.M. Dillard and Kathleen O'Malley
TNG #41TNG-N"Invasion! Book Two: The Soldiers of Fear" by Smith and Rusch
TNG #5TNG-N"Strike Zone" by Peter David
TNG #6TNG-N"Power Hungry" by Howard Weinstein
TNG #7TNG-N"Masks" by John Vornholt
TNG #8TNG-N"The Captain's Honor" by David and Daniel Dvorkin
TNG #9TNG-N"A Call to Darkness" by Michael Jan Friedman
TNG 101TNG"Encounter At Farpoint" (Part I) by D.C. Fontana and Roddenberry
TNG 102TNG"Encounter At Farpoint" (Part II) by D.C. Fontana and Roddenberry
TNG 103TNG"The Naked Now" by J. Michael Bingham
TNG 104TNG"Code Of Honor" by Katharyn Powers and Michael Baron
TNG 105TNG"Haven" by Tracy Torme
TNG 106TNG"Where No One Has Gone Before" by Diane Duane and Michael Reaves
TNG 107TNG"The Last Outpost" by Herbert Wright
TNG 108TNG"Lonely Among Us" by D.C. Fontana
TNG 109TNG"Justice" by Worley Thorne
TNG 110TNG"The Battle" by Herbert Wright
TNG 111TNG"Hide And Q" by C.J. Holland and Gene Roddenberry
TNG 112TNG"Too Short A Season" by Michael Michaelian and D.C. Fontana
TNG 113TNG"The Big Goodbye" by Tracy Torme
TNG 114TNG"Datalore" by Robert Lewin and Gene Roddenberry
TNG 115TNG"Angel One" by Patrick Berry
TNG 116TNG"11001001" by Maurice Hurley and Robert Lewin
TNG 117TNG"Home Soil" by Robert Sabaroff
TNG 118TNG"When The Bough Breaks" by Hannah Louise Shearer
TNG 119TNG"Coming Of Age" by Sandy Fries
TNG 120TNG"Heart Of Glory" by Maurice Hurley
TNG 121TNG"The Arsenal Of Freedom" by Richard Manning and Hans Beimler
TNG 122TNG"Skin Of Evil" by Joseph Stephano and Hannah Louise Shearer
TNG 123TNG"Symbiosis" by Robert Lewin, Richard Manning, and Hans Beimler
TNG 124TNG"We'll Always Have Paris" by Deborah D. Davis and Hannah Shearer
TNG 125TNG"Conspiracy" by Tracy Torme
TNG 126TNG"The Neutral Zone" by Maurice Hurley
TNG 127TNG"The Child" by Jaron Summer, Jon Povil, and Maurice Hurley
TNG 128TNG"Where Silence Has Lease" by Jack B. Sowards
TNG 129TNG"Elementary, Dear Data" by Brian Alan Lane
TNG 130TNG"The Outrageous Okona" by Burton Armus
TNG 131TNG"The Schizoid Man" by Tracy Torme
TNG 132TNG"Loud As A Whisper" by Jacqueline Zambrano
TNG 133TNG"Unnatural Selection" by John Mason and Mike Gray
TNG 134TNG"A Matter Of Honor" by Burton Armus
TNG 135TNG"The Measure Of A Man" by Melinda M. Snodgrass
TNG 136TNG"The Dauphin" by Scott Rubinstein and Leonard Mlodinow
TNG 137TNG"Contagion" by Steve Gerber and Beth Woods
TNG 138TNG"The Royale" by Keith Mills
TNG 139TNG"Time Squared" by Maurice Hurley
TNG 140TNG"The Icarus Factor" by David Assael and Robert L. McCullough
TNG 141TNG"Pen Pals" by Melinda M. Snodgrass
TNG 142TNG"Q Who" by Maurice Hurley
TNG 143TNG"Samaritan Snare" by Robert L. McCullough
TNG 144TNG"Up The Long Ladder" by Melinda M. Snodgrass
TNG 145TNG"Manhunt" by Terry Devereaux
TNG 146TNG"The Emissary" by Richard Manning and Hans Beimler
TNG 147TNG"Peak Performance" by David Kemper
TNG 148TNG"Shades Of Gray" by Maurice Hurley, R. Manning, and H. Beimler
TNG 149TNG"The Ensigns Of Command" by Melinda M. Snodgrass
TNG 150TNG"Evolution" by Michael Piller
TNG 151TNG"The Survivors" by Michael Wagner
TNG 152TNG"Who Watches The Watchers" by Richard Manning and Hans Beimler
TNG 153TNG"The Bonding" by Ronald D. Moore
TNG 154TNG"Booby Trap" by Ron Roman, Michael Piller, R. Danus & M. Wagner
TNG 155TNG"The Enemy" by David Kemper and Michael Piller
TNG 156TNG"The Price" by Hannah Louise Shearer
TNG 157TNG"The Vengeance Factor" by Sam Rolfe
TNG 158TNG"The Defector" by Ronald D. Moore
TNG 159TNG"The Hunted" by Robin Bernheim
TNG 160TNG"The High Ground" by Melinda M. Snodgrass
TNG 161TNG"Deja Q" by Richard Danus
TNG 162TNG"A Matter Of Perspective" by Ed Zuckerman
TNG 163TNG"Yesterday's Enterprise" by I.S. Behr, Manning, Beimler & Moore
TNG 164TNG"The Offspring" by Rene Echevarria
TNG 165TNG"Sins Of The Father" by Ronald D. Moore and W. Reed Moran
TNG 166TNG"Allegiance" by Richard Manning and Hans Beimler
TNG 167TNG"Captain's Holiday" by Ira Steven Behr
TNG 168TNG"Tin Man" by Dennis Putman Bailey and David Bischoff
TNG 169TNG"Hollow Pursuits" by Sally Caves
TNG 170TNG"The Most Toys" by Shari Goodhartz
TNG 171TNG"Sarek" by Peter S. Beagle
TNG 172TNG"Menage A Troi" by Fred Bronson and Susan Sackett
TNG 173TNG"Transfigurations" by Rene Echevarria
TNG 174TNG"The Best Of Both Worlds" (Part I) by Michael Piller
TNG 175TNG"The Best Of Both Worlds-Part II" by Michael Piller
TNG 176TNG"Suddenly Human" by John Whelpley and Jeri Taylor
TNG 177TNG"Brothers" by Rick Berman
TNG 178TNG"Family" by Ronald D. Moore
TNG 179TNG"Remember Me" by Lee Sheldon
TNG 180TNG"Legacy" by Joe Menosky
TNG 181TNG"Reunion" by Thomas and Jo Perry, R.D. Moore, and Brannon Braga
TNG 182TNG"Future Imperfect" by J. Larry Carroll and David Bennett Carren
TNG 183TNG"Final Mission" by Kacey Arnold-Ince and Jeri Taylor
TNG 184TNG"The Loss" by H.J. Bader, A.J. Adler, and Vanessa Greene
TNG 185TNG"Data's Day" by Harold Apter and Ronald D. Moore
TNG 186TNG"The Wounded" by Jeri Taylor
TNG 187TNG"Devil's Due" by Philip Lazebnik
TNG 188TNG"Clues" by Bruce D. Arthurs and Joe Menosky
TNG 189TNG"First Contact" by Bailey, Bischoff, Menosky, Moore, and Piller
TNG 190TNG"Galaxy's Child" by Maurice Hurley
TNG 191TNG"Night Terrors" by Pamela Douglas and Jeri Taylor
TNG 192TNG"Identity Crisis" by Brannon Braga
TNG 193TNG"Qpid" by Ira Steven Behr
TNG 194TNG"The Nth Degree" by Joe Menosky
TNG 195TNG"The Drumhead" by Jeri Taylor
TNG 196TNG"Half A Life" by Peter Allen Fields
TNG 197TNG"The Host" by Michael Horvat
TNG 198TNG"The Minds Eye" by Rene Echevarria
TNG 199TNG"In Theory" by Joe Menosky and Ronald D. Moore
TNG 200TNG"Redemption" (Part I) by Ronald D. Moore
TNG 201TNG"Redemption II" by Ronald D. Moore
TNG 202TNG"Darmok" by Joe Menosky
TNG 203TNG"Ensign Ro" by Michael Piller
TNG 204TNG"Silicon Avatar" by Jeri Taylor
TNG 205TNG"Disaster" by Ronald D. Moore
TNG 206TNG"The Game" by Brannon Braga
TNG 207TNG"Unification II" by Michael Piller
TNG 208TNG"Unification I" by Jeri Taylor
TNG 209TNG"A Matter Of Time" by Rick Berman
TNG 210TNG"New Ground" by Grant Rosenberg
TNG 211TNG"Hero Worship" by Joe Menosky
TNG 212TNG"Violations" by Pamela Gray and Jeri Taylor
TNG 213TNG"The Masterpiece Society" by Adam Belanoff and Michael Piller
TNG 214TNG"Conundrum" by Barry Schkolnick
TNG 215TNG"Power Play" by R. Balcer, H.J. Wright, and B. Bragga
TNG 216TNG"Ethics" by Ronald D. Moore
TNG 217TNG"The Outcast" by Jeri Taylor
TNG 218TNG"Cause and Effect" by Brannon Braga
TNG 219TNG"The First Duty" by Ronald D. Moore and Naren Shankar
TNG 220TNG"Cost Of Living" by Peter Allen Fields
TNG 221TNG"The Perfect Mate" by Gary Perconte and Michael Piller
TNG 222TNG"Imaginary Friend" by Edithe Swensen and Brannon Braga
TNG 223TNG"I, Borg" by Rene Echevarria
TNG 224TNG"The Next Phase" by Ronald D. Moore
TNG 225TNG"The Inner Light" by Morgan Gendel and Peter Allen Fields
TNG 226TNG"Time's Arrow" by Joe Menosky and Michael Piller
TNG 227TNG"Time's Arrow, Part II" by Jeri Taylor
TNG 228TNG"Realm of Fear" by Brannon Braga
TNG 229TNG"Man of the People" by Frank Abatemarco
TNG 230TNG"Relics" by Ronald D. Moore
TNG 231TNG"Schisms" by Brannon Braga
TNG 232TNG"True Q" by Rene Echevarria
TNG 233TNG"Rascals" by Allison Hock
TNG 234TNG"A Fistful of Datas" by Robert Hewitt Wolfe and Brannon Braga
TNG 234+TNG
TNG 235TNG"The Quality of Life" by Naren Shanakar
TNG 236TNG"Chain of Command, Part I" by Ronald D. Moore
TNG 237TNG"Chain of Command, Part II" by Frank Abatemarco
TNG 238TNG"Ship In A Bottle" by Rene Echevarria
TNG 239TNG"Aquiel" by Brannon Braga and Ronald D. Moore
TNG 240TNG"Face Of The Enemy" by Naren Shankar
TNG 241TNG"Tapestry" by Ronald D. Moore
TNG 242TNG"Birthright, Part I" by Brannon Braga
TNG 243TNG"Birthright, Part II" by Rene Echevarria
TNG 244TNG"Starship Mine" by Morgan Gendel
TNG 245TNG"Lessons" by Ronald Wilkerson and Jean Louise Matthias
TNG 246TNG"The Chase" by Joe Menosky
TNG 247TNG"Frame of Mind" by Brannon Braga
TNG 248TNG"Suspicions" by Joe Menosky and Naren Shankar
TNG 249TNG"Rightful Heir" by Ronald D. Moore
TNG 250TNG"Second Chances" by Rene Echevarria
TNG 251TNG"Timescape" by Brannon Braga
TNG 252TNG"Descent" by Ronald D. Moore
TNG 253TNG"Descent, Part II" by Rene Echevarria
TNG 254TNG"Liaisons" by Jeanne Carrigan-Fauci and Lisa Rich
TNG 255TNG"Interface" by Joe Menosky
TNG 256TNG"Gambit, Part I" by Naren Shankar
TNG 257TNG"Gambit, Part II" by Naren Shankar
TNG 258TNG"Phantasms" by Brannon Braga
TNG 259TNG"Dark Page" by Hilary J. Bader
TNG 260TNG"Attached" by Naren Shankar
TNG 261TNG"Force Of Nature" by Naren Shankar
TNG 262TNG"Inheritance" by Dan Koeppel and Rene Echevarria
TNG 263TNG"Parallels" by Brannon Braga
TNG 264TNG"The Pegasus" by Ronald D. Moore
TNG 265TNG"Homeward" Naren Shankar
TNG 266TNG"Sub Rosa" by Brannon Braga
TNG 267TNG"Lower Decks" by Rene Echevarria
TNG 268TNG"Thy Known Self" by Ronald D. Moore
TNG 269TNG"Masks" by Joe Menosky
TNG 270TNG"Eye of the Beholder" by Rene Echevarria
TNG 271TNG"Genesis" by Brannon Braga
TNG 272TNG"Journey's End" by Ronald D. Moore
TNG 273TNG"Firstborn" by Rene Echevarria
TNG 274TNG"Bloodlines" by Nicholas Sagan
TNG 275TNG"Emergence" by Joe Menosky
TNG 276TNG"Preemptive Strike" by Rene Echevarria
TNG 277TNG"All Good Things..." (Part I) by Ronald Moore and Brannon Braga
TNG 278TNG"All Good Things..." (Part II) by Ronald Moore and Brannon Braga
TOS #1TOS-N"Star Trek: The Motion Picture" by Gene Roddenberry
TOS #10TOS-N"Web of the Romulans" by M.S. Murdock
TOS #11TOS-N"Yesterday's Son" by A.C. Crispin
TOS #12TOS-N"Mutiny on the Enterprise" by Robert E. Vardeman
TOS #13TOS-N"The Wounded Sky" by Diane Duane
TOS #14TOS-N"The Trellisane Confrontation" by David Dvorkin
TOS #15TOS-N"Corona" by Greg Bear
TOS #16TOS-N"The Final Reflection" by John M. Ford
TOS #17TOS-N"Star Trek III: The Search for Spock" by Vonda N. McIntyre
TOS #18TOS-N"My Enemy, My Ally" by Diane Duane
TOS #19TOS-N"The Tears of the Singers" by Melinda Snodgrass
TOS #2TOS-N"The Entropy Effect" by Vonda N. McIntyre
TOS #20TOS-N"The Vulcan Academy Murders" by Jean Lorrah
TOS #21TOS-N"Uhura's Song" by Janet Kagan
TOS #22TOS-N"Shadow Lord" by Laurence Yep
TOS #23TOS-N"Ishmael" by Barbara Hambly
TOS #24TOS-N"Killing Time" by Della Van Hise
TOS #25TOS-N"Dwellers in the Crucible" by Margaret Wander Bonanno
TOS #26TOS-N"Pawns and Symbols" by Majliss Larson
TOS #27TOS-N"Mindshadow" by J.M. Dillard
TOS #28TOS-N"Crisis on Centaurus" by Brad Ferguson
TOS #29TOS-N"Dreadnought!" by Diane Carey
TOS #3TOS-N"The Klingon Gambit" by Robert E. Vardeman
TOS #30TOS-N"Demons" by J.M. Dillard
TOS #31TOS-N"Battlestations!" by Diane Carey
TOS #32TOS-N"Chain of Attack" by Gene DeWeese
TOS #33TOS-N"Deep Domain" by Howard Weinstein
TOS #34TOS-N"Dreams of the Raven" by Carmen Carter
TOS #35TOS-N"The Romulan Way" by Diane Duane and Peter Morwood
TOS #36TOS-N"How Much for Just the Planet?" by John M. Ford
TOS #37TOS-N"Bloodthirst" by J.M. Dillard
TOS #38TOS-N"The IDIC Epidemic" by Jean Lorrah
TOS #39TOS-N"Time For Yesterday" by A.C. Crispin
TOS #4TOS-N"The Covenant of the Crown" by Howard Weinstein
TOS #40TOS-N"Timetrap" by David Dvorkin
TOS #41TOS-N"The Three-Minute Universe" by Barbara Paul
TOS #42TOS-N"Memory Prime" by Gar and Judith Reeves-Stevens
TOS #43TOS-N"The Final Nexus" by Gene DeWeese
TOS #44TOS-N"Vulcan's Glory" by D.C. Fontana
TOS #45TOS-N"Double, Double" by Michael Jan Friedman
TOS #46TOS-N"The Cry of the Onlies" by Judy Klass
TOS #47TOS-N"The Kobayashi Maru" by Julia Ecklar
TOS #48TOS-N"Rules of Engagement" by Peter Morwood
TOS #49TOS-N"The Pandora Principle" by Carolyn Clowes
TOS #5TOS-N"The Prometheus Design" by Sondra Marshak and Myrna Culbreath
TOS #50TOS-N"Doctor's Orders" by Diane Duane
TOS #51TOS-N"Enemy Unseen" by V.E. Mitchell
TOS #52TOS-N"Home Is the Hunter" by Dana Kramer-Rolls
TOS #53TOS-N"Ghost Walker" by Barbara Hambly
TOS #54TOS-N"A Flag Full of Stars" by Brad Ferguson
TOS #55TOS-N"Renegade" by Gene DeWeese
TOS #56TOS-N"Legacy" by Michael Jan Friedman
TOS #57TOS-N"The Rift" by Peter David
TOS #58TOS-N"Faces of Fire" by Michael Jan Friedman
TOS #59TOS-N"The Disinherited" by P. David, M.J. Friedman, & R. Greenberger
TOS #6TOS-N"The Abode of Life" by Lee Correy
TOS #60TOS-N"Ice Trap" by L.A. Graf
TOS #61TOS-N"Sanctuary" by John Vornholt
TOS #62TOS-N"Death Count" by L.A. Graf
TOS #63TOS-N"Shell Game" by Melissa Crandall
TOS #64TOS-N"The Starship Trap" by Mel Gilden
TOS #65TOS-N"Windows on a Lost World" by V.E. Mitchell
TOS #66TOS-N"From the Depths" by Victor Milan
TOS #67TOS-N"The Great Starship Race" by Diane Carey
TOS #68TOS-N"Firestorm" by L.A. Graf
TOS #69TOS-N"The Patrian Transgression" by Simon Hawke
TOS #7TOS-N"Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan" by Vonda N. McIntyre
TOS #70TOS-N"Traitor Winds" by L.A. Graf
TOS #71TOS-N"Crossroad" by Barbara Hambly
TOS #72TOS-N"The Better Man" by Howard Weinstein
TOS #73TOS-N"Recovery" by J.M. Dillard
TOS #74TOS-N"The Fearful Summons" by Denny Martin Flinn
TOS #75TOS-N"First Frontier" by Diane Carey and Dr. James I. Kirkland
TOS #76TOS-N"The Captain's Daughter" by Peter David
TOS #77TOS-N"Twilight's End" by Jerry Oltion
TOS #78TOS-N"The Rings of Tautee" by Dean Smith and Kristine Rusch
TOS #79TOS-N"Invasion! Book One: First Strike" by Diane Carey
TOS #8TOS-N"Black Fire" by Sonni Cooper
TOS #9TOS-N"Triangle" by Sondra Marshak and Myrna Culbreath
Tr/aTAS"The Time Trap" by Joyce Perry
TSPTOS"This Side Of Paradise" by D.C. Fontana
TTTOS"The Trouble With Tribbles" by David Gerrold
TWTOS"The Tholian Web" by Judy Burns and Chet Richards
TWFTWFThe Worlds of the Federation
TWSTOS"That Which Survives" by John Meredyth Lucas
TYTOS"Tomorrow Is Yesterday" by D.C. Fontana
UCTOS"The Ultimate Computer" by D.C. Fontana
URMURMStar Fleet Uniform Recognition Manual
V #1V-N"Caretaker" by L.A. Graf
V #2V-N"The Escape" by Dean Wesley Smith and Kristine Kathryn Rusch
V #3V-N"Ragnarok" by Nathan Archer
V #4V-N"Violations" by Susan Wright
V #5V-N"Incident at Arbuk" by John Greggory Betancourt
V #6V-N"The Murdered Sun" by Christie Golden
V #7V-N"Ghost of a Chance" by Mark A. Garland and Charles G. McGraw
V #8V-N"Cybersong" by S.N. Lewitt
V 101V"Caretaker" (Part I) by Michael Piller and Jeri Taylor
V 102V"Caretaker" (Part II) by Michael Piller and Jeri Taylor
V 103V"Parallax" by Brannon Braga
V 104V"Time And Again" by David Kemper and Michael Piller
V 105V"Phage" by Skye Dent and Brannon Braga
V 106V"The Cloud" by Tom Szollosi and Michael Piller
V 107V"Eye Of The Needle" by Bill Dial and Jeri Taylor
V 108V"Ex Post Facto" by Evan Carlos
V 109V"Emanations" by Brannon Braga
V 110V"Prime Factors" by Michael Perricone and Greg Elliot
V 111V"State Of Flux" by Chris Abbott and Paul Robert Coyle
V 112V"Heroes And Demons" by Naren Shankar
V 113V"Cathexis" by Brannon Braga and Joe Menosky
V 114V"Faces" by Kenneth Biller and Jonathan Glassner
V 115V"Jetrel" by Jack Klein, Karen Klein, and Kenneth Biller
V 116V"Learning Curve" by Ronald Wilkerson and Jean Louise Matthias
V 117V"Projections" by Brannon Braga
V 118V"Elogium" by Kenneth Biller and Jeri Taylor
V 119V"Twisted" by Kennether Biller
V 120V"The 37's" by Jeri Taylor and Brannon Braga
V 121V"Initiations" by Kenneth Biller
V 122V"Non Sequitur" by Brannon Braga
V 123V"Parturition" by Tom Szollos
V 124V"Persistence of Vision" by Jeri Taylor
V 125V"Tattoo" by Michael Piller
V 126V"Cold Fire" by Brannon Braga
V 127V"Maneuvers" by Kenneth Biller
V 128V"Resistance" by Lisa Klink
V 129V"Prototype" by Nicholas Corea
V 130V"Death Wish" by Michael Piller and Shawn Piller
V 131V"Alliances" by Jeri Taylor
V 132V"Threshold" by Brannon Braga
V 133V"Meld" by Michael Piller
V 134V"Dreadnought" by Gary Holland
V 135V"Lifesigns" by Kenneth Biller
V 136V"Investigations" by Jeri Taylor
V 137V"Deadlock" by Brannon Braga
V 138V"Innocence" by Lisa Klink
V 139V"The Thaw" by Joe Menosky
V 140V"Tuvix" by Kenneth Biller
V 141V"Resolutions" by Jeri Taylor
V 142V"Basics, Part I" by Michael Piller
WETOS"Wink Of An Eye" by Arthur Heinemann
WEdTOS"The Way To Eden" by Arthur Heinemann
WFTOS"Wolf In The Fold" by Robert Bloch
WFMWFMWeapons and Field Equipment Technical Reference Manual
WGDTOS"Whom Gods Destroy" by Lee Erwin
WMTOS"Who Mourns For Adonais?" by Gilbert Ralston and Gene L. Coon
WNMTOS"Where No Man Has Gone Before" by Samuel A. Peeples
WoEWoEWeapons of Eugenics
Yy/aTAS"Yesteryear" by D.C. Fontana

Groups

Group
Abrv.
Group Description
?Unknown Source Group
ACPS.S. Aurora Class Space Cruiser Blueprints
AESAvenger Class Evolution Sheet
CBSU.S.S. Crusaider Class Battleship Sheet (arguably THE worst)
CCPU.S.S. Caracal Class Command Cruiser Blueprints
CDPU.S.S. Sherman Class Cargo Drone Blueprints
COMU.S.S. Cheyenne Class Exploration Cruiser Operations Manual
CTPU.S.S. Durance Class Cargo/Tug Class Blueprints
DCPU.S.S. Detroyat Class Heavy Destroyer Blueprints.
DDSDreadnought Design Sheet (Federation II & Ascension)
DPSU.S.S. Decatur Prototype Test Starship Sheet
DSNStar Trek: Deep Space Nine
DSN-NStar Trek: Deep Space Nine Novels
DTPU.S.S. Dollond Class Transport Blueprints
DYCDY-Series Comparison Chart
EBDEnterprise Bridge Deck (NCC-1701-A) Blueprint Sheet
EBLPU.S.S. Enterprise Bridge Layout Blueprints
EBPU.S.S. Enterprise Bridge Blueprints
ECPU.S.S. Excelsior/Ingram Space Control Ship Blueprints
EDCU.S.S. Enterprise (NCC-1701-D) Cutaway Poster
EDPU.S.S. Enterprise NCC-1701A Deck Plans
EOMU.S.S. Enterprise Officers Manual (original and "updated" versions)
FASAFantA Simulations Associates gaming booklets/manuals
FCPU.S.S. Federation Class Dreadnought Blueprints
FRSFederation Reference Series
FSCFederation Shuttlecarrer Comparison Chart
FSFFrom the Files of Star Fleet Command
FTSFederation Technological Survey 2150 to 2370, Vol. 1
GCPGlenn Class Fleet Survey Vessel Blueprints
GNGiant Novels
GSMGalileo Class Starcruiser: Ship's Organization & Regulations Manual
HCEU.S.S. Enterprise Heavy Cruiser Evolution Blueprints
HCFPU.S.S. Hornet Class Fighter-Carrier Blueprints
HFPU.S.S. Avenger Class Heavy Frigate Blueprints
ICPU.S.S. Independence Class Armed Freighter Blueprints
ICPGU.S.S. Intrepid Class Starship Blueprints And Technical Guide
IFPU.S.S. Ianar Class Fast Frigate Blueprints
JCPU.S.S. Joshua Class Command Cruiser Blueprints
JDCPJackill's Daedalus Class Exploration Craft Data Sheets
JRMJackill's Star Fleet Reference Manual: Ships of the Fleet
K7PSpace Station Class K Blueprints
KAThe Kobayashi Alternative (computer game)
KDThe Klingon Dictionary
KMPS.S. Kobayashi Maru Blueprints
KMP2Kobayashi Maru Neutronic Fuel Carrier Blueprints
KTMU.S.S. Khai Tam Technical Orientation Manual
LogAlan Dean Foster "Log Series" of novelizations of the animated series
LORLine Officer Requirements Manuals (2 volumes & 1 supplement)
LTPU.S.S. Lynx Timeship Prototype Blueprints
MCPMerchantman Class J Cargo Ship Blueprints
MDSMenahga Tactical Battlecruiser Development Sheet
MOVStar Trek Movies except V
MOV-VStar Trek V: The Final Frontier
MRMStar Fleet Medical Reference Manual
MSGEMr. Scott's Guide to the Enterprise
NTMStar Trek: The Next Generation Technical Manual
ONOriginal Novels by Bantam Books
PASPerimeter Action Ships Markings & Insignia
R1PRegula 1 Space Laboratory Blueprints
RGPReischl's Guide to Ships of the Fleet (Preview)
S79Starbase 79 Blueprints
SASHStarfleet Academy Student Handbook
SCPU.S.S. Saladin Class Destroyer/Scout Blueprints
SFBStar Fleet Battles/Companion Games/Prime Directive
SFCSpaceflight Chronology
SFDStarFleet Dynamics
SFEStar Fleet Enginery Sheet
SFHStar Fleet Handbooks
SfPStarfleet Prototype
SotFShips of the Star Fleet
SsDStarship Design
STJames Blish novelizations of the original series
STD2Star Fleet Tactical Database Series 2
STMStar Trek Maps and/or Introduction to Navigation Manual
TASStar Trek: The Animated Series
TBoTThe Best of Trek (paperbacks)
TMStar Fleet Technical Manual (including fan supplements)
TMoSTThe Making of Star Trek (paperback)
TNGStar Trek: The Next Generation
TNG-NStar Trek: The Next Generation Novels
TOSStar Trek: The Original Series
TOS-NStar Trek: The Original Series Novels
TWFThe Worlds of the Federation
URMStar Fleet Uniform Recognition Manual
VStar Trek: Voyager
V-NStar Trek: Voyager Novels
WFMWeapons and Field Equipment Technical Reference Manual
WoEWeapons of Eugenics